Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FRIARS WALK, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
+72.0%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,950
+25.3%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 4AY
← Back to All Properties