Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, HUTCHINGS LODGE, HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
-14.9%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+48.9%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1EY
← Back to All Properties