Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KATHERINE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+21.9%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+17.1%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+40.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+36.2%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5QZ
← Back to All Properties