Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 8, DALTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
+302.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 2 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2HT
← Back to All Properties