Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, OXFORD COURT, 68, OXFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+6.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+150.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 7SG
← Back to All Properties