61, ROMNEY ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME5 7LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,995
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,995+72.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995+57.6%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1