12, MUMFORD CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO6 3HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,500+1.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000+103.4%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1