Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PEGASUS COURT, HIGH STREET, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
-21.1%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EW
← Back to All Properties