Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SUMMER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.4%
Price Change
+£470,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+142.4%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£470,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+288.2%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0QP
← Back to All Properties