Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, HOUGH LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S73 0EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-7.4%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+125.0%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+3.0%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S73 0EX
← Back to All Properties