Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DURAND LANE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+3.5%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+57.9%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,500
+3.4%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+16.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FS
← Back to All Properties