Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DISRAELI SQUARE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+33.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+51.5%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Terraced
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+10.0%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7GS
← Back to All Properties