15, HARDY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+38.5%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+29.0%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1