Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, JUNIPER CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+19.8%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
-15.8%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+19.4%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+49.3%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YG
← Back to All Properties