75, BALLIOL DRIVE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 9RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,500+8.3%
Sold on 29 November 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000+8.6%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+60.7%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+35.3%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1