Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HANSBY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£35,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
-26.7%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,995
+3.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 2 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LW
← Back to All Properties