Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LINCOLN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+19.8%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+93.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6NR
← Back to All Properties