Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SCHOLARS WALK, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+4.1%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£422,500
+11.2%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+45.6%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,000
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UL
← Back to All Properties