Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, WAVERLEY HOUSE, 1, WAVERLEY ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
+20.7%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+14.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 22 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6PQ
← Back to All Properties