22, NORTH STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 1NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.9%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£169,000+181.9%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Terraced
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+53.9%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 28 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1