Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, JUBILEE COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+89.3%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1NN
← Back to All Properties