Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEATTY ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+30.1%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+24.8%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 7 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1PL
← Back to All Properties