Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GREAT GREGORIE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+39.1%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+53.3%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 25 January 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 21 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5QE
← Back to All Properties