Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, MILL HILL ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+4.9%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,500
+18.4%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+20.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7EJ
← Back to All Properties