Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CARRFIELD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+55.4%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
-40.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,400
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4GH
← Back to All Properties