Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HINGHAM ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+67.2%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+227.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1HY
← Back to All Properties