62, BEECHCROFT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 0AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,150
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£33,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,150+29.9%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Terraced
+£33,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+167.9%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1