Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, MANOR AVENUE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 7TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£182,500
+40.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+18.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+144.3%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 7TU
← Back to All Properties