87, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 2DD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+56.0%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000-16.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+2.0%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+131.5%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+27.1%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 25 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1