Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+150.0%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 15 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3JL
← Back to All Properties