THIRD FLOOR FLAT 4, 6, CHARLOTTE STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 1AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£242,000+120.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+94.6%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 7 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1