Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, STONEMERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+13.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-7.5%
Sold on 9 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1QY
← Back to All Properties