Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£394,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£394,000
+118.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NZ
← Back to All Properties