17, MAYFLOWER AVENUE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 4AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.0%
Price Change
+£282,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+121.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000+99.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1