Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ENFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+9.7%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
-5.5%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+110.3%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RB
← Back to All Properties