Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+45.0%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,200
+259.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£62,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3EG
← Back to All Properties