Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+26.0%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+130.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 17 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6TH
← Back to All Properties