Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LAVEROCK LEA, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
-1.2%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+142.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£140,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8DA
← Back to All Properties