111, JEFFEREYS CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 4JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+27.8%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500+216.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1