7, NORMAN CLOSE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 2YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+110.5%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+53.8%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 15 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1