Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BLUEBELL WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+6.1%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+25.7%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6TD
← Back to All Properties