Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BRADBOURNE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£872,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£872,500
+48.5%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£587,500
+226.4%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
+£407,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3QE
← Back to All Properties