32, ALLWOOD GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 3UA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+42.9%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+133.3%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+50.0%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+57.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1