Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, OSBORNE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 9GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+473.9%
Price Change
+£417,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+473.9%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£417,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 9GG
← Back to All Properties