Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, HARBOROUGH ROAD, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
-8.2%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4LH
← Back to All Properties