Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GRANGE AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£79,000
+21.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+75.5%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1QH
← Back to All Properties