Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KNOTTY CROSS MEWS, 86, HALEWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 5PF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+24.1%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+6.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
-14.2%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-9.9%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 5PF
← Back to All Properties