9, WHITEHAVEN, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 3RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,500+145.1%
Sold on 26 January 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+61.0%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1