Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+8.5%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+20.9%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 14 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties