Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WHITEHALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£290,000
+45.0%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+1.0%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+54.7%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+88.2%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6RY
← Back to All Properties